Home
Product Service
Solution
About us
News center
Project cases Technical Support
Home
Tmall Mall
Jingdong Mall
Product Service
SCS WEAK CURRENT WIRE
RVV PROTECTOR WIRE
RVVP PROTECTOR WIRE
RVS PROTECTOR WIRE
RVVS PROTECTOR WIRE
RVVSP PROTECTOR WIRE
RYWV PROTECTOR WIRE
SMART CABLING SYSTEM
SMART MANAGEMENT SYSTEM
ELECTRONIC PATCH PANEL
SCS OCTAGONAL POLE
MONITORING POLE SERIES
OCTAGONAL POLE SERIES
ROAD LIGHTING POLE SERIES
WATERPROOF TANK SERIES
Solution
About us
News center
Project cases
Technical Support
Sample application
Corporate Procurement
Product Qualification
40w+User trust
18 years of industry experience
600+Solution case
MPO / MTP High Density Solution
MPO / MTP High Density Solution
Modern data centers require green saving energy, emission reduction, modularization and intelligent monitoring development design. MTP/MPO majoring in fiber jumpers to joint with MTP/MPO connector. The major jumpers can be 12 cores, 24 cores, 48 cores, and 72 cores. The MTP/MPO major jumper have promote the rapid use of high density usage for data center and other high density environments which is able to reduce times and costs on network installation or reconfiguration. Using microcore fiber optic cable to maximize bending radius and minimize weight and size, applicable for internal connection boxes, patch panel to reinforce MPO/MTP embranchment and straddle type MDA,HDA and EDA spaces.
Intelligent Electronic Patch Panel Solution
Intelligent Electronic Patch Panel Solution
The solution of intelligent electronic patch panel can replace the original patch panel into multimedia electronic patch panel without affecting the existing operation. Debugging can be carried out during working hours without affecting the management of working port and no dedicated jumper is needed to upgrade the old cabling system. Upgrade the traditional cabling system to the electronic distribution system,no need to re-wiring, re-cabling keystone jack and would not cut off the internet access.There are mainly 3 types: face to face type, replacement type and insertion type.
Cold Aisle Solutions
Cold Aisle Solutions
Double row cold aisie system, including top strong and weak electricity trunking, closed tracking door (remote control, swipe card, password, interaction), fire skylight, fire linkage (acousto optic alarm, smoke interaction, greenhouse interaction), indoor and outdoor machine integrated constant temperature and humidity air conditioning, UPS, rack type density power distribution cabinet, data center dedicated cabinet, etc. Can be applied to finance, telecommunications, energy sources, transportation, medical education, manufacturing and other industries of new construction and expansion of data centers.
Product Service
More Product>
Aucas Dedicated RJ45 Cat6 FTP Shielded Network Application Exchange Solution Package (Green)
Dedicated Network Shielded Cat6 Prevent Misinsertion And Removal Can be Use In Different Environments
2024-01-31 262
Aucas Dedicated RJ45 Cat6 FTP Shielded Network Application Exchange Solution Package (Blue)
Dedicated 4 Colors Easy To Recognised : 1. 2 ports wall faceplate match with dedicated keystone jack 2. Dedicated shielded patch cord 3. Dedicated converter 4. Dedicated lockable shielded connector
2024-01-31 202
Aucas Dedicated RJ45 Cat6 FTP Shielded Network Application Exchange Solution Package (Yellow)
Dedicated Network Shielded Cat6 Prevent Misinsertion And Removal Can be Use In Different Environments
2024-01-31 203
Aucas Dedicated RJ45 Cat6 FTP Shielded Network Application Exchange Solution Package (Red)
Dedicated Network Shielded Cat6 Prevent Misinsertion And Removal Can be Use In Different Environments
2024-01-30 196
Aucas Dedicated RJ45 Cat6 UTP Unshield Network Application Exchange Solution Package {Green)
Dedicated Network Unshield Cat6 Prevent Misinsertion And Removal Can be Use In Different Environments
2024-02-01 161
Aucas Dedicated RJ45 Cat6 UTP Unshield Network Application Exchange Solution Package {Blue)
Dedicated Network Unshield Cat6 Prevent Misinsertion And Removal Can be Use In Different Environments
2024-02-01 166
Aucas Dedicated RJ45 Cat6 UTP Unshield Network Application Exchange Solution Package {(Yellow)
Dedicated Network Unshield Cat6 Prevent Misinsertion And Removal Can be Use In Different Environments
2024-01-31 204
Aucas Dedicated RJ45 Cat6 UTP Unshield Network Application Exchange Solution Package {Red)
Dedicated Network Unshield Cat6 Prevent Misinsertion And Removal Can be Use In Different Environments
2024-01-30 196
Aucas SMC Floor Type Fiber Optic FTTH Distribution Box 288 Cores
Intergrated With Fixing, Protecting, Terminating, Prevent Internet Dropping,Fiber Cores And Fiber Pigtail Protection Features
2024-01-10 247
Aucas RJ45 Cat5e FTP Shielded Network Patch Cord
1000mpbs Transmission Speed,Bandwidth Upto 250MHz,Dedicated For Speedy & Stability Network User
2023-09-12 597
Aucas RJ45 Cat5e UTP Unshield Network Patch Cord
100mpbs Transmission Speed,Bandwidth Upto 100MHz,Dedicated For Speedy & Stability Network User
2023-09-12 416
Aucas RJ45 Cat6 FTP Shielded Network Patch Cord
1000mpbs Transmission Speed,Bandwidth Upto 250MHz
2023-09-12 416
Aucas RJ45 Cat6 UTP Network Patch Cord C/W Lock
Network Cable Security Locking Private Information To Prevent Illegal Pluggable From The Data Room
2023-11-21 446
Aucas RJ45 Cat6 UTP Unshield Network Patch Cord
1000mpbs Transmission Speed,Bandwidth Upto 250MHz
2023-09-12 628
Aucas RJ45 Cat6a SSTP Double Shielded Network Patch Cord
10000mpbs Transmission Speed,Bandwidth Upto 500MHz,Dedicated For Speedy & Stability Network User
2023-09-12 496
Aucas RJ45 Cat7 UTP FTP SFTP Flat Braided Network Patch Cord
Cat6 Cat6A Cat7 Flat Braided Patch Cord /10Gbps High Speed / Optional Colors / Shielded Interference / Kevlar
2023-11-23 423
Aucas RJ45 Cat7 RJ45 SSTP Double Shielded Network Toolless Patch Cord
SSTP Double Shielded Structure,Anti-Interference,10Gbps Speed,600Hz Bandwidth
2023-09-11 465
Aucas RJ45 Cat8 SFTP Network Patch Cord (Gold Metal Connector)
Cat8 Gigabit Double Shielded Network Upto 40gbps, Experience The Super 5G Light Speed Bandwidth
2023-09-11 467
Aucas RJ45 Cat8 SSTP Double Shielded Toolless Network Patch Cord
Cat8 Gigabit Double Shielded Network Upto 40gbps, Toolless
2023-09-11 438
Aucas RJ45 Cat5e RJ45 SFTP Double Shielded Network Cable
Aluminum Foil Shield, Anti-Interference, 100Mbps Speed, 100Hz Bandwidth
2023-09-11 411
Aucas Cat5e RJ45 FTP Shielded Network Cable
4 Pairs Twisted OFC 24awg Cores Diameter 0.47/0.53 with 305 metre per roll
2023-11-13 355
Aucas Cat5e RJ45 UTP Unshield Network Cable
4 Pairs Twisted OFC 24awg Cores Diameter 0.47/0.53 with 305 metre per roll
2023-11-13 328
Aucas Cat6 RJ45 UTP Unshield Network Cable
Double Helix Cable Structure,Transmission Speed1000Mbps,250Hz Band Width
2023-09-11 364
Aucas Cat6 RJ45 FTP Shielded Network Cable
Double Helix Cable Structure,Transmission Speed 1024Mbps
2023-11-13 328
Aucas Cat6a RJ45 FTP Shielded Network Cable
10Gbps Speed,500Hz Bandwidth,Fulfilled 6A Link Requirement
2023-11-13 341
Aucas Cat6a RJ45 SFTP Shielded Network Cable
10Gbps Speed,500Hz Bandwidth,Fulfilled 6A Link Requirement
2023-09-08 419
Aucas RJ45 Cat7 SFTP Shielded Network Cable
SFTP Double Shielded Structure,Anti-Interference,10Gbps Speed,600Hz Bandwidth
2023-09-08 686
Aucas Cat8 RJ45 SFTP Shielded Network Cable
Cat8 Gigabit Double Shielded Network Upto 40gbps, Experience The Super 5G Light Speed Bandwidth
2023-09-11 439
Aucas Fiber Optic Media Converter / Transceiver 1000Mbps
Media Converter With Single Mode Simplex 1000Mbps
2023-12-21 313
Aucas SFP Transceiver Fiber Optical Module 20Km
Application Devices Fiber Optical Devices Such As SFP Optical Switch,Router,Network Card
2024-01-10 195
Aucas Fiber Optic Coupler SC Simplex Dust Resistance
Telecommunication Project Grade Dust Resistance LC Fiber Optic Coupler (Duplex)Made By High Quality Ceramic Bushing
2023-12-02 424
Aucas Fiber Optic Coupler SC Duplex Dust Resistance
Applicables For Fiber Optic Communication System, Connect Internet, Data Transmission, CATV, LAN, Optic Testing Device, Sensor
2024-01-08 240
Aucas Fiber Optic Coupler SC Simplex Dust Resistance
Applicables For Fiber Optic Communication System, Connect Internet, Data Transmission, CATV, LAN, Optic Testing Device, Sensor
2024-01-08 232
Aucas Fiber Optic Coupler LC Duplex 10Gbps Dust Resistance
Applicables For Fiber Optic Communication System, Connect Internet, Data Transmission, CATV, LAN, Optic Testing Device, Sensor
2024-01-08 250
Aucas Fiber Optic Coupler LC With 4 Coupling
Applicables For Fiber Optic Communication System, Connect Internet, Data Transmission, CATV, LAN, Optic Testing Device, Sensor
2024-01-08 221
Aucas Fiber Optic Coupler LC Duplex
Applicables For Fiber Optic Communication System, Connect Internet, Data Transmission, CATV, LAN, Optic Testing Device, Sensor
2024-01-04 354
Aucas Fiber Optic Coupler FC Simplex Round Shape
Applicables For Fiber Optic Communication System, Connect Internet, Data Transmission, CATV, LAN, Optic Testing Device, Sensor
2024-01-04 238
Aucas Fiber Optic Coupler FC Simplex Square Shape
Simplex FC Fiber Optic Coupler Square Shape
2023-12-27 229
Aucas GYTA Outdoor Stranded Armoured Fiber Optical Cables
GYTA Outdoor Aluminium Strip Laminated Type 4-576 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
2023-12-25 231
Aucas GYTA53 Outdoor Stranded Armoured Fiber Optical Cables
GYTA53 Outdoor Layer Stranded Type Armour Optic Cable Single Mode 4-576 Cores
2023-12-02 381
Aucas GYXTW Outdoor Stranded Armoured Fiber Optical Cables
Dedicated Density Optical Cable Structure Design With Good Pressure Resistance And Flexibility
2023-12-12 362
Aucas Telephone Cable ABS Distribution Box For Indoor / Outdoor
Optional mounting frame which is compatible to KRONE LSA-PLUS or STB modules
2023-12-11 271
Aucas Network LC Port Lock / Blocker
Made by high flame retardant PC+ABS material
2023-12-27 217
Aucas Network SFP Security Port Lock / Blocker
HOT
Made by high flame retardant PC+ABS material
2023-11-08 455
Aucas RJ45 Security Port Lock / Blocker
HOT
Plug the PVC lock into RJ45 port to prevent dust and computer data lost
2023-11-07 383
Aucas Network USB Security Port Lock / Blocker
HOT
USB port locker can prevent external device access, physical blocking, reduce the risk of data breaches, data stolen, and unauthorized uploads
2023-11-07 357
Aucas RJ45 Network Cable Extend Spliter/Adapter
Short Cable Solution Able To Access Internet Connect To 2 Devices At The Same Time
2024-01-04 225
Aucas RJ45 Network Cable Spliter / Modular Adapter
Connect To 2 Devices At The Same Time To Solve The Problem Of Cable Connect To Only 1 Port, Not Dispense With 2 Device Pluggable Repeatly
2023-12-01 279